Borås tredagars, etapp 3to 2002-08-15 11:11
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H16  (3)                 4800 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(32)    3(45)    4(44)    5(37)    6(39)    7(40)    8(41)    9(38)   10(35)   11(50)   12(51)   13(56)   14(55) 
                                                     15(54)   16(57)        M                                                                                                    

     1       3 Marcus Johansson              48:15     1:19     2:37     6:12     7:50    13:12    14:48    19:51    25:38    29:56    31:45    34:29    35:35    43:27    45:31 
               Rydboholms SK                           1:19     1:18     3:35     1:38     5:22     1:36     5:03     5:47     4:18     1:49     2:44     1:06     7:52     2:04 
                                                      46:36    47:31    48:15                                                                                                    
                                                       1:05     0:55     0:44                                                                                                    
     2       1 Andreas Österlund           1:07:16     1:27     3:23    11:11    12:50    21:29    24:17    34:45    39:58    46:44    49:51    53:04    55:53  1:01:45  1:04:00 
               IK Ymer                                 1:27     1:56     7:48     1:39     8:39     2:48    10:28     5:13     6:46     3:07     3:13     2:49     5:52     2:15 
                                                    1:05:30  1:06:28  1:07:16                                                                                                    
                                                       1:30     0:58     0:48                                                                                                    
     3       2 Karl-Martin Carlestam       1:15:15     3:22     4:43    12:50    15:25    22:05    28:37    37:51    41:09    49:48    55:00    58:16  1:00:59  1:07:34  1:11:57 
               Hestra IF                               3:22     1:21     8:07     2:35     6:40     6:32     9:14     3:18     8:39     5:12     3:16     2:43     6:35     4:23 
                                                    1:13:39  1:14:34  1:15:15                                                                                                    
                                                       1:42     0:55     0:41                                                                                                    



H14  (8)                 3900 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(47)    3(45)    4(44)    5(37)    6(38)    7(42)    8(35)    9(50)   10(51)   11(56)   12(55)   13(54)   14(57) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1      70 Erik Nilsson                  33:52     1:56     3:26     6:37     8:02    13:26    14:12    16:19    19:00    21:40    22:43    29:39    31:10    32:16    33:07 
               OLC Wienerwald                          1:56     1:30     3:11     1:25     5:24     0:46     2:07     2:41     2:40     1:03     6:56     1:31     1:06     0:51 
                                                      33:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45                                                                                                                      
     2       8 Erik Jonsson                  34:41     2:11     3:31     6:44     7:57    13:48    15:16    17:27    20:13    23:15    24:35    29:54    31:19    32:43    33:42 
               Hestra IF                               2:11     1:20     3:13     1:13     5:51     1:28     2:11     2:46     3:02     1:20     5:19     1:25     1:24     0:59 
                                                      34:41                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:59                                                                                                                      
     3      57 Jesper Lövgren                37:37     2:24     4:13     7:18     9:15    15:36    16:56    19:08    21:58    25:15    26:38    32:49    34:46    36:00    36:50 
               IK Ymer                                 2:24     1:49     3:05     1:57     6:21     1:20     2:12     2:50     3:17     1:23     6:11     1:57     1:14     0:50 
                                                      37:37                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
     4       5 Benjamin Edlund               40:24     2:13     3:35     6:23     7:22    20:59    21:52    23:43    26:09    29:09    30:37    35:59    37:11    38:30    39:34 
               IK Ymer                                 2:13     1:22     2:48     0:59    13:37     0:53     1:51     2:26     3:00     1:28     5:22     1:12     1:19     1:04 
                                                      40:24             10:03    14:51                                                                                           
                                                       0:50               *42      *39                                                                                           
     5      10 Oscar Eklöf                   41:05     2:52     4:16     7:47     9:19    15:23    16:04    17:58    21:43    25:06    27:52    35:31    37:55    39:12    40:04 
               IK Ymer                                 2:52     1:24     3:31     1:32     6:04     0:41     1:54     3:45     3:23     2:46     7:39     2:24     1:17     0:52 
                                                      41:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:01                                                                                                                      
     6       7 Erik Hansson                  43:25     2:28     4:20     8:17    10:08    18:18    19:15    21:37    26:22    29:48    31:43    37:20    40:03    41:38    42:40 
               Bredareds IF                            2:28     1:52     3:57     1:51     8:10     0:57     2:22     4:45     3:26     1:55     5:37     2:43     1:35     1:02 
                                                      43:25             16:44                                                                                                    
                                                       0:45               *38                                                                                                    
     7       9 Alexander Nilsson             43:36     3:08     4:29     7:18    11:18    17:20    17:58    19:46    23:44    26:51    29:47    37:24    40:59    42:04    42:51 
               Rydboholms SK                           3:08     1:21     2:49     4:00     6:02     0:38     1:48     3:58     3:07     2:56     7:37     3:35     1:05     0:47 
                                                      43:36             14:13    16:12                                                                                           
                                                       0:45               *42      *38                                                                                           

            11 Oskar Ivarsson               Felst.     2:53    -----    11:46    13:52    20:27    22:11    25:03    29:08    33:02    34:43    41:43    43:54    45:21    46:17 
               Hestra IF                               2:53              8:53     2:06     6:35     1:44     2:52     4:05     3:54     1:41     7:00     2:11     1:27     0:56 
                                                      47:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      



H12  (11)                3000 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(46)    3(44)    4(42)    5(36)    6(48)    7(50)    8(49)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)        M                   

     1      13 Rickard Börjesson             20:47     2:37     4:24     7:25    10:37    12:29    14:12    15:28    16:22    17:14    19:09    20:03    20:47                   
               Hestra IF                               2:37     1:47     3:01     3:12     1:52     1:43     1:16     0:54     0:52     1:55     0:54     0:44                   
     2      21 Gustav Eklöf                  24:02     2:15     4:10    10:06    13:20    15:16    17:00    18:14    18:57    20:02    21:56    23:11    24:02                   
               IK Ymer                                 2:15     1:55     5:56     3:14     1:56     1:44     1:14     0:43     1:05     1:54     1:15     0:51                   
     3      14 Niklas Österlund              27:12     5:17     7:44    11:29    15:01    17:18    19:27    20:46    21:31    22:39    24:58    26:07    27:12                   
               IK Ymer                                 5:17     2:27     3:45     3:32     2:17     2:09     1:19     0:45     1:08     2:19     1:09     1:05                   
     4      17 Marcus Björfjäll              30:14     4:02     7:38    11:11    15:17    17:51    19:57    23:08    24:00    25:18    28:11    29:20    30:14                   
               Bredareds IF                            4:02     3:36     3:33     4:06     2:34     2:06     3:11     0:52     1:18     2:53     1:09     0:54                   
     5      15 Sebastian Bäckström           30:34     3:14     6:57    11:39    16:07    19:06    21:34    23:37    24:33    25:50    28:17    29:35    30:34                   
               Hestra IF                               3:14     3:43     4:42     4:28     2:59     2:28     2:03     0:56     1:17     2:27     1:18     0:59                   
     6      68 Fredrik Arestav               32:26     3:45     6:44    11:23    17:17    19:53    22:03    23:33    25:47    27:06    29:55    31:41    32:26                   
               Hestra IF                               3:45     2:59     4:39     5:54     2:36     2:10     1:30     2:14     1:19     2:49     1:46     0:45                   
     7      12 Johan Björfjäll               36:31     4:42     6:52    16:48    22:31    25:26    27:51    29:54    30:49    32:05    34:27    35:31    36:31                   
               Bredareds IF                            4:42     2:10     9:56     5:43     2:55     2:25     2:03     0:55     1:16     2:22     1:04     1:00                   
     8      20 Adam Lenard                   41:19     5:25     9:38    17:51    25:10    27:44    30:51    33:33    35:02    35:45    38:46    39:50    41:19                   
               Hestra IF                               5:25     4:13     8:13     7:19     2:34     3:07     2:42     1:29     0:43     3:01     1:04     1:29                   
     9      18 Erik Schön                    44:36     5:25     8:46    16:28    23:58    28:19    31:07    33:01    34:34    38:51    41:51    43:38    44:36                   
               Hestra IF                               5:25     3:21     7:42     7:30     4:21     2:48     1:54     1:33     4:17     3:00     1:47     0:58                   
    10      61 Dag Fridén                    46:56     5:38    16:13    22:10    32:02    34:34    37:29    39:04    40:16    41:40    44:06    45:39    46:56                   
               IK Ymer                                 5:38    10:35     5:57     9:52     2:32     2:55     1:35     1:12     1:24     2:26     1:33     1:17                   
    11      16 Daniel Josefsson              59:24    22:41    28:58    34:05    43:56    46:30    49:37    51:30    52:46    53:48    56:22    58:33    59:24                   
               Rydboholms SK                          22:41     6:17     5:07     9:51     2:34     3:07     1:53     1:16     1:02     2:34     2:11     0:51                   



H10  (6)                 2400 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(43)    4(42)    5(36)    6(48)    7(50)    8(49)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)        M                   

     1      23 John Börjesson                16:01     1:43     2:44     4:13     5:12     7:08     8:49    10:14    10:51    11:48    14:18    15:08    16:01                   
               Hestra IF                               1:43     1:01     1:29     0:59     1:56     1:41     1:25     0:37     0:57     2:30     0:50     0:53                   
     2      24 Carl-Johan Fredman            16:31     1:44     2:42     4:20     5:18     7:25     9:10    10:25    11:12    12:15    14:20    15:34    16:31                   
               Hestra IF                               1:44     0:58     1:38     0:58     2:07     1:45     1:15     0:47     1:03     2:05     1:14     0:57                   
     3      27 Dan Börjesson                 18:51     1:35     2:53     5:18     6:18     8:48    10:47    12:19    13:09    14:19    16:35    18:01    18:51                   
               Hestra IF                               1:35     1:18     2:25     1:00     2:30     1:59     1:32     0:50     1:10     2:16     1:26     0:50                   
     4      22 Martin Larsson                23:40     2:11     3:47     6:26     7:42    10:24    12:52    14:42    16:03    17:59    20:43    22:41    23:40                   
               Hestra IF                               2:11     1:36     2:39     1:16     2:42     2:28     1:50     1:21     1:56     2:44     1:58     0:59                   
     5      26 Martin Johansson Ahlbe        32:12     2:03     3:30     5:57    12:42    17:24    20:42    22:37    23:42    25:43    30:00    31:19    32:12                   
               Hestra IF                               2:03     1:27     2:27     6:45     4:42     3:18     1:55     1:05     2:01     4:17     1:19     0:53                   
     6      25 Martin Assarsson              34:37     2:43     4:55     7:58    14:38    19:21    22:37    24:33    25:44    27:45    31:57    33:15    34:37                   
               Rydboholms SK                           2:43     2:12     3:03     6:40     4:43     3:16     1:56     1:11     2:01     4:12     1:18     1:22                   



D16  (2)                 3900 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(32)    3(45)    4(44)    5(37)    6(39)    7(38)    8(35)    9(50)   10(51)   11(56)   12(55)   13(54)   14(57) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1      29 Helena Lidhage                35:06     1:30     3:20     7:54     9:04    14:24    16:31    18:19    20:40    23:51    25:06    31:02    32:11    33:22    34:14 
               IK Ymer                                 1:30     1:50     4:34     1:10     5:20     2:07     1:48     2:21     3:11     1:15     5:56     1:09     1:11     0:52 
                                                      35:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:52                                                                                                                      

            28 Emelie Hjortvall             Felst.     3:07     7:02    15:29    17:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Bredareds IF                            3:07     3:55     8:27     1:56                                                                                           
                                                      45:46                                                                                                                      
                                                      28:21                                                                                                                      



D14  (4)                 3500 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(47)    3(45)    4(44)    5(35)    6(38)    7(37)    8(50)    9(51)   10(56)   11(55)   12(54)   13(57)        M 

     1      32 Sofia Larsson                 33:25     2:40     4:14     7:34     9:46    14:00    15:42    16:50    20:57    22:53    29:05    30:19    31:33    32:33    33:25 
               Hestra IF                               2:40     1:34     3:20     2:12     4:14     1:42     1:08     4:07     1:56     6:12     1:14     1:14     1:00     0:52 
     2      31 Joanna Larsson                36:01     2:28     5:27     9:03    11:44    16:04    17:49    18:58    22:52    24:55    31:24    32:43    34:09    35:08    36:01 
               Bredareds IF                            2:28     2:59     3:36     2:41     4:20     1:45     1:09     3:54     2:03     6:29     1:19     1:26     0:59     0:53 
     3      33 Emelie Unosson                39:07     3:07     4:56     9:18    10:51    16:28    18:23    20:00    24:03    25:53    33:46    35:20    36:49    38:01    39:07 
               Bredareds IF                            3:07     1:49     4:22     1:33     5:37     1:55     1:37     4:03     1:50     7:53     1:34     1:29     1:12     1:06 
     4      30 Malin Jareteg                 46:24     2:40     9:59    13:42    15:34    22:33    24:31    26:04    29:54    32:04    40:36    42:53    44:23    45:29    46:24 
               Rydboholms SK                           2:40     7:19     3:43     1:52     6:59     1:58     1:33     3:50     2:10     8:32     2:17     1:30     1:06     0:55 



D12  (7)                 3000 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(46)    3(44)    4(42)    5(36)    6(48)    7(50)    8(49)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)        M                   

     1      38 Elina Eriksson                27:32     4:48     8:28    12:05    15:39    17:55    19:53    21:08    21:57    23:02    25:24    26:34    27:32                   
               Bredareds IF                            4:48     3:40     3:37     3:34     2:16     1:58     1:15     0:49     1:05     2:22     1:10     0:58                   
     2      34 Malin Assarsson               28:34     3:06     5:42    11:00    15:05    17:40    19:54    21:40    22:26    23:49    26:25    27:32    28:34                   
               Rydboholms SK                           3:06     2:36     5:18     4:05     2:35     2:14     1:46     0:46     1:23     2:36     1:07     1:02                   
     3      36 Camilla Larsson               29:25     2:59     6:23    11:02    15:22    18:04    20:47    22:25    23:16    24:47    27:18    28:34    29:25                   
               Bredareds IF                            2:59     3:24     4:39     4:20     2:42     2:43     1:38     0:51     1:31     2:31     1:16     0:51                   
     4      35 Lisa Larsson                  31:27     3:30     8:27    13:06    17:20    20:01    22:45    24:28    25:19    26:51    29:16    30:35    31:27                   
               Bredareds IF                            3:30     4:57     4:39     4:14     2:41     2:44     1:43     0:51     1:32     2:25     1:19     0:52                   
     5      59 Elin Adolfsson                40:25     3:49    10:14    15:32    22:25    26:02    29:11    31:06    32:02    33:57    37:35    39:12    40:25                   
               IK Ymer                                 3:49     6:25     5:18     6:53     3:37     3:09     1:55     0:56     1:55     3:38     1:37     1:13                   
     6      58 Sara Lidén                    42:26     5:46    12:21    17:38    24:29    28:09    30:50    33:07    34:05    36:05    39:42    41:07    42:26                   
               IK Ymer                                 5:46     6:35     5:17     6:51     3:40     2:41     2:17     0:58     2:00     3:37     1:25     1:19                   
     7      37 Elin Carlestam                43:03     4:01    18:06    23:48    29:31    31:59    34:28    36:11    36:58    38:25    40:59    42:18    43:03                   
               Hestra IF                               4:01    14:05     5:42     5:43     2:28     2:29     1:43     0:47     1:27     2:34     1:19     0:45                   



D10  (6)                 2400 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(43)    4(42)    5(36)    6(48)    7(50)    8(49)    9(52)   10(53)   11(57)        M                   

     1      42 Lovisa Hansson                25:12     2:55     4:31     6:35     9:37    12:42    15:03    17:13    18:20    19:44    22:21    24:18    25:12                   
               Bredareds IF                            2:55     1:36     2:04     3:02     3:05     2:21     2:10     1:07     1:24     2:37     1:57     0:54                   
     2      60 Erika Adolfsson               29:40     2:48     5:03     8:16    10:26    14:50    18:01    20:08    21:45    23:14    26:50    28:28    29:40                   
               IK Ymer                                 2:48     2:15     3:13     2:10     4:24     3:11     2:07     1:37     1:29     3:36     1:38     1:12                   
     3      69 Victoria Arestav              32:44     2:52     4:13    11:10    13:08    16:54    20:02    22:33    24:36    26:33    29:32    31:39    32:44                   
               Hestra IF                               2:52     1:21     6:57     1:58     3:46     3:08     2:31     2:03     1:57     2:59     2:07     1:05                   
     4      39 Lina Josefsson                33:26     2:13     5:25    10:03    12:00    15:03    18:52    22:36    24:08    26:10    29:57    32:05    33:26                   
               Rydboholms SK                           2:13     3:12     4:38     1:57     3:03     3:49     3:44     1:32     2:02     3:47     2:08     1:21                   
     5      43 Karin Hoof                    38:53     5:45     7:13    12:57    14:25    19:31    24:53    27:36    28:51    31:36    36:17    37:52    38:53                   
               Hestra IF                               5:45     1:28     5:44     1:28     5:06     5:22     2:43     1:15     2:45     4:41     1:35     1:01                   

            41 Lina Johansson Ahlberg                  3:58    11:12    -----    18:37    23:30    28:56    31:35    33:00    35:44    40:19    41:57    42:59                   
               Hestra IF                               3:58     7:14              7:25     4:53     5:26     2:39     1:25     2:44     4:35     1:38     1:02                   



INSKOLNING  (8)          1900 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(34)    3(36)    4(48)    5(50)    6(49)    7(52)    8(53)    9(57)        M                                     

     1      56 Josefin Karlsson              18:55     3:22     5:12     6:20     8:41    10:52    11:44    13:16    16:24    17:48    18:55                                     
               Hestra IF                               3:22     1:50     1:08     2:21     2:11     0:52     1:32     3:08     1:24     1:07                                     
     2      46 Jacob Ingvarsson              21:27     2:42     4:49     6:27     9:17    12:20    13:59    15:24    18:51    20:26    21:27                                     
               Bredareds IF                            2:42     2:07     1:38     2:50     3:03     1:39     1:25     3:27     1:35     1:01                                     
     3      71 Kristoffer Källen             22:29     2:29     4:26     5:46     9:32    12:22    14:01    16:14    19:49    21:15    22:29                                     
               Bredareds IF                            2:29     1:57     1:20     3:46     2:50     1:39     2:13     3:35     1:26     1:14                                     
     4      49 Rasmus Bäckström              23:09     3:21     5:03     6:18     9:57    12:31    13:56    16:02    20:03    21:44    23:09                                     
               Hestra IF                               3:21     1:42     1:15     3:39     2:34     1:25     2:06     4:01     1:41     1:25                                     
     5      63 Marcus Larsson                24:39     3:12     5:37     8:13    11:52    14:12    15:34    17:34    21:14    23:16    24:39                                     
               Hestra IF                               3:12     2:25     2:36     3:39     2:20     1:22     2:00     3:40     2:02     1:23                                     
     6      50 Anton Persson                 25:23     2:47     4:52     6:24     9:38    12:49    14:29    16:53    21:30    23:38    25:23                                     
               Bredareds IF                            2:47     2:05     1:32     3:14     3:11     1:40     2:24     4:37     2:08     1:45                                     
     7      54 Martina Johansson             25:32     2:49     4:48     6:25     9:32    12:51    14:26    16:54    21:25    23:37    25:32                                     
               Bredareds IF                            2:49     1:59     1:37     3:07     3:19     1:35     2:28     4:31     2:12     1:55                                     
     8      55 Anna Carlestam                45:40     5:47     9:29    12:13    20:18    26:14    28:57    32:47    40:38    44:29    45:40                                     
               Hestra IF                               5:47     3:42     2:44     8:05     5:56     2:43     3:50     7:51     3:51     1:11