IK Ymer träningstävlingti 2002-08-20 22:38
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Pl    Stnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Öppen 1  (22)            7200 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                     15(45)   16(46)   17(47)        M                                                                                           

     1      67 Jan Hilding                   46:40     0:58     3:12     5:47    15:31    16:18    18:05    19:16    20:42    23:00    30:11    31:47    35:42    37:40    40:24 
               Hestra IF                               0:58     2:14     2:35     9:44     0:47     1:47     1:11     1:26     2:18     7:11     1:36     3:55     1:58     2:44 
                                                      42:52    44:09    46:27    46:40                                                                                           
                                                       2:28     1:17     2:18     0:13                                                                                           
     2      80 Rikard Pentonen               46:41     0:59     3:15     5:48    15:33    16:20    18:08    19:18    20:44    23:04    30:14    31:49    35:44    37:43    40:27 
               Hestra IF                               0:59     2:16     2:33     9:45     0:47     1:48     1:10     1:26     2:20     7:10     1:35     3:55     1:59     2:44 
                                                      42:53    44:10    46:27    46:41                                                                                           
                                                       2:26     1:17     2:17     0:14                                                                                           
     3       6 Johan Ingemarsson             49:03     1:19     3:28     6:20    16:34    17:37    19:45    20:57    22:27    24:44    33:10    34:39    38:22    40:13    42:49 
               Hestra IF                               1:19     2:09     2:52    10:14     1:03     2:08     1:12     1:30     2:17     8:26     1:29     3:43     1:51     2:36 
                                                      45:27    46:45    48:51    49:03                                                                                           
                                                       2:38     1:18     2:06     0:12                                                                                           
     4     106 Andreas Johansson             50:25     0:57     3:45     6:51    17:09    18:05    20:07    21:24    23:07    25:45    33:25    35:34    39:39    41:30    44:09 
               Rydboholms SK                           0:57     2:48     3:06    10:18     0:56     2:02     1:17     1:43     2:38     7:40     2:09     4:05     1:51     2:39 
                                                      46:46    48:00    50:13    50:25                                                                                           
                                                       2:37     1:14     2:13     0:12                                                                                           
     5     135 Mattias Nilsson               50:36     0:59     3:07     5:49    16:19    17:07    19:09    20:19    21:44    24:29    32:56    34:45    38:26    41:01    43:31 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:59     2:08     2:42    10:30     0:48     2:02     1:10     1:25     2:45     8:27     1:49     3:41     2:35     2:30 
                                                      46:03    47:42    50:20    50:36                                                                                           
                                                       2:32     1:39     2:38     0:16                                                                                           
     6     134 Kalle Wrane                   51:39     0:54     4:15     7:28    16:45    17:28    20:15    21:37    23:43    26:06    34:56    36:45    40:46    42:44    45:30 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:54     3:21     3:13     9:17     0:43     2:47     1:22     2:06     2:23     8:50     1:49     4:01     1:58     2:46 
                                                      47:52    49:16    51:24    51:39                                                                                           
                                                       2:22     1:24     2:08     0:15                                                                                           
     7      98 Jon Larsson                   52:57     0:55     3:30     7:49    19:03    19:57    22:01    23:19    25:06    27:32    35:57    38:01    41:52    44:16    46:36 
               OK Kullingshof                          0:55     2:35     4:19    11:14     0:54     2:04     1:18     1:47     2:26     8:25     2:04     3:51     2:24     2:20 
                                                      49:01    50:28    52:45    52:57                                                                                           
                                                       2:25     1:27     2:17     0:12                                                                                           
     8      81 Christian Holmqvist           55:52     1:00     3:37     6:52    18:01    19:11    21:41    23:15    25:11    27:48    36:01    37:40    42:26    44:34    47:51 
               Hestra IF                               1:00     2:37     3:15    11:09     1:10     2:30     1:34     1:56     2:37     8:13     1:39     4:46     2:08     3:17 
                                                      51:01    53:00    55:37    55:52                                                                                           
                                                       3:10     1:59     2:37     0:15                                                                                           
     9     105 Mikael Nordh                  55:54     0:47     3:18     6:00    17:35    18:33    20:49    22:05    24:07    26:45    35:27    37:56    42:51    44:51    48:12 
               IK Ymer                                 0:47     2:31     2:42    11:35     0:58     2:16     1:16     2:02     2:38     8:42     2:29     4:55     2:00     3:21 
                                                      50:55    52:33    55:41    55:54                                                                                           
                                                       2:43     1:38     3:08     0:13                                                                                           
    10     129 Karl Larsson                  55:55     1:15     3:45     6:49    21:12    22:27    24:43    25:53    27:53    30:18    38:57    40:47    44:41    46:34    49:15 
               OK Kullingshof                          1:15     2:30     3:04    14:23     1:15     2:16     1:10     2:00     2:25     8:39     1:50     3:54     1:53     2:41 
                                                      51:40    53:22    55:42    55:55                                                                                           
                                                       2:25     1:42     2:20     0:13                                                                                           
    11      13 Lennart Josefsson             56:29     0:58     3:25     6:24    16:38    17:29    19:46    21:13    23:02    25:34    37:48    40:03    44:16    46:33    49:22 
               Rydboholms SK                           0:58     2:27     2:59    10:14     0:51     2:17     1:27     1:49     2:32    12:14     2:15     4:13     2:17     2:49 
                                                      52:04    53:47    56:17    56:29                                                                                           
                                                       2:42     1:43     2:30     0:12                                                                                           
    12     113 Thomas Knutsson               58:12     1:05     4:04     8:36    21:23    22:15    24:44    26:16    28:20    31:05    40:30    42:40    46:35    48:26    51:08 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:05     2:59     4:32    12:47     0:52     2:29     1:32     2:04     2:45     9:25     2:10     3:55     1:51     2:42 
                                                      53:48    55:24    58:00    58:12                                                                                           
                                                       2:40     1:36     2:36     0:12                                                                                           
    13      48 Peter Nordgren                59:13     0:52     3:42     6:33    18:13    19:07    21:18    22:50    25:11    28:48    38:58    41:44    46:24    48:42    52:00 
               Sävedalens AIK                          0:52     2:50     2:51    11:40     0:54     2:11     1:32     2:21     3:37    10:10     2:46     4:40     2:18     3:18 
                                                      54:55    56:34    59:01    59:13                                                                                           
                                                       2:55     1:39     2:27     0:12                                                                                           
    14     104 Johan Palmér                  59:49     1:00     3:53     6:51    18:32    19:20    21:30    23:03    24:35    27:11    35:57    38:16    47:52    49:59    52:35 
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:00     2:53     2:58    11:41     0:48     2:10     1:33     1:32     2:36     8:46     2:19     9:36     2:07     2:36 
                                                      55:14    56:42    59:13    59:49                                                                                           
                                                       2:39     1:28     2:31     0:36                                                                                           
    15      78 Bengt Jonsson               1:02:14     1:08     3:44     6:55    18:58    19:56    22:22    24:47    26:41    30:10    40:24    42:42    47:28    51:27    55:03 
               Hestra IF                               1:08     2:36     3:11    12:03     0:58     2:26     2:25     1:54     3:29    10:14     2:18     4:46     3:59     3:36 
                                                      58:01    59:33  1:01:59  1:02:14                                                                                           
                                                       2:58     1:32     2:26     0:15                                                                                           
    16     137 Lars Schön                  1:02:17     1:06     3:49     6:54    19:04    20:02    22:18    24:26    26:39    30:15    40:21    42:47    47:19    51:35    55:02 
               Hestra IF                               1:06     2:43     3:05    12:10     0:58     2:16     2:08     2:13     3:36    10:06     2:26     4:32     4:16     3:27 
                                                      58:04    59:33  1:02:02  1:02:17                                                                                           
                                                       3:02     1:29     2:29     0:15                                                                                           
    17       5 Thomas Ljung                1:05:04     1:45     4:30     7:22    21:13    22:20    25:01    26:34    28:36    31:05    43:50    45:58    50:51    53:09    56:40 
               OK Kullingshof                          1:45     2:45     2:52    13:51     1:07     2:41     1:33     2:02     2:29    12:45     2:08     4:53     2:18     3:31 
                                                    1:00:28  1:02:12  1:04:50  1:05:04                                                                                           
                                                       3:48     1:44     2:38     0:14                                                                                           
    18      83 Torbjörn Ödman              1:09:40     5:27     7:51    10:39    22:23    23:16    25:55    27:16    29:45    32:52    42:20    44:49    51:51    55:32    59:14 
               Hestra IF                               5:27     2:24     2:48    11:44     0:53     2:39     1:21     2:29     3:07     9:28     2:29     7:02     3:41     3:42 
                                                    1:03:37  1:05:39  1:09:15  1:09:40                                                                                           
                                                       4:23     2:02     3:36     0:25                                                                                           
    19      60 Sebastian Edlund            1:12:25     2:53     6:39     9:52    23:15    24:24    27:01    28:42    30:40    34:10    45:52    52:40    58:13  1:00:47  1:04:28 
               IK Ymer                                 2:53     3:46     3:13    13:23     1:09     2:37     1:41     1:58     3:30    11:42     6:48     5:33     2:34     3:41 
                                                    1:07:33  1:09:24  1:12:13  1:12:25                                                                                           
                                                       3:05     1:51     2:49     0:12                                                                                           
    20      23 Markel Bertilsson           1:20:33     2:09     5:16     9:30    22:26    24:46    28:00    33:54    38:56    42:03    56:05    58:23  1:03:43  1:07:22  1:10:34 
               Hestra IF                               2:09     3:07     4:14    12:56     2:20     3:14     5:54     5:02     3:07    14:02     2:18     5:20     3:39     3:12 
                                                    1:13:47  1:17:50  1:20:20  1:20:33                                                                                           
                                                       3:13     4:03     2:30     0:13                                                                                           

            69 Lars Olsson                  Felst.     1:05     3:41     6:58    18:14    19:17    21:46    23:20    25:17    27:55    38:18    42:32    50:06    -----    ----- 
               Hestra IF                               1:05     2:36     3:17    11:16     1:03     2:29     1:34     1:57     2:38    10:23     4:14     7:34                   
                                                      52:58    55:34    -----    59:38                                                                                           
                                                       2:52     2:36              4:04                                                                                           
           101 Mattias Johansson            Felst.     0:53     3:56     7:09    18:50    20:06    22:37    23:59    26:00    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IK Ymer                                 0:53     3:03     3:13    11:41     1:16     2:31     1:22     2:01                                                       
                                                      -----    -----    -----    46:52                                                                                           
                                                                                 20:52                                                                                           



Öppen 2  (21)            5700 m                                         
                                                      1(53)    2(33)    3(36)    4(37)    5(54)    6(45)    7(44)    8(43)    9(42)   10(46)   11(47)        M                   

     1      92 Jonas Salén                   41:13     1:41     3:38    12:10    13:27    16:50    28:12    30:58    33:32    35:31    38:01    41:03    41:13                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:41     1:57     8:32     1:17     3:23    11:22     2:46     2:34     1:59     2:30     3:02     0:10                   
     2      94 Henrick Erikson               43:30     2:55     5:30    13:46    15:04    19:41    29:01    32:26    35:12    37:19    40:24    43:15    43:30                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:55     2:35     8:16     1:18     4:37     9:20     3:25     2:46     2:07     3:05     2:51     0:15                   
     3      96 Erik Johansson                44:33     2:30     5:58    16:49    18:07    22:13    31:00    34:46    37:21    39:18    41:54    44:20    44:33                   
               OK Kullingshof                          2:30     3:28    10:51     1:18     4:06     8:47     3:46     2:35     1:57     2:36     2:26     0:13                   
     4      97 Marcus Jonsson                45:31     3:05     6:09    15:36    17:12    21:33    30:48    35:32    38:24    40:26    43:00    45:18    45:31                   
               OK Kullingshof                          3:05     3:04     9:27     1:36     4:21     9:15     4:44     2:52     2:02     2:34     2:18     0:13                   
     5      86 Roland Johansson              45:39     2:06     4:42    13:57    15:28    20:01    28:29    32:41    35:35    38:25    42:48    45:25    45:39                   
               Hestra IF                               2:06     2:36     9:15     1:31     4:33     8:28     4:12     2:54     2:50     4:23     2:37     0:14                   
     6      11 Per Englund                   48:17     3:05     5:15    15:53    17:30    21:31    30:57    35:19    38:27    41:23    45:21    48:04    48:17                   
               Klubblös                                3:05     2:10    10:38     1:37     4:01     9:26     4:22     3:08     2:56     3:58     2:43     0:13                   
     7     100 Henrik Lidhage                50:32     2:57     5:20    16:33    17:57    22:20    33:54    38:04    41:36    43:53    47:18    50:21    50:32                   
               IK Ymer                                 2:57     2:23    11:13     1:24     4:23    11:34     4:10     3:32     2:17     3:25     3:03     0:11                   
     8      85 Tobias Österlund              50:36     2:50     5:26    16:11    17:54    22:00    32:18    36:27    41:00    43:44    47:17    50:22    50:36                   
               IK Ymer                                 2:50     2:36    10:45     1:43     4:06    10:18     4:09     4:33     2:44     3:33     3:05     0:14                   
     9      59 Helena Bååth                  52:09     3:17     6:36    17:06    18:47    23:17    35:19    39:39    43:02    45:24    48:53    51:52    52:09                   
               Hestra IF                               3:17     3:19    10:30     1:41     4:30    12:02     4:20     3:23     2:22     3:29     2:59     0:17                   
    10     102 Helena Lidhage                52:16     2:04     5:15    18:16    19:36    25:00    34:55    39:53    43:19    45:37    49:08    52:01    52:16                   
               IK Ymer                                 2:04     3:11    13:01     1:20     5:24     9:55     4:58     3:26     2:18     3:31     2:53     0:15                   
    11     103 Daniel Hansson                52:34     2:11     5:18    18:21    19:40    25:12    35:01    40:03    43:27    45:49    49:14    52:18    52:34                   
               IK Ymer                                 2:11     3:07    13:03     1:19     5:32     9:49     5:02     3:24     2:22     3:25     3:04     0:16                   
    12      89 Ulf Palmér                    53:12     3:46     6:28    17:29    18:59    23:53    39:20    43:06    45:50    47:45    50:20    52:57    53:12                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:46     2:42    11:01     1:30     4:54    15:27     3:46     2:44     1:55     2:35     2:37     0:15                   
    13     107 Mikael Axelsson               54:34     2:14     5:11    15:32    17:13    22:39    34:41    39:25    42:51    47:32    51:02    54:13    54:34                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:14     2:57    10:21     1:41     5:26    12:02     4:44     3:26     4:41     3:30     3:11     0:21                   
    14      79 Lars Björfjäll                56:44     2:38     8:15    20:55    22:45    27:24    38:11    43:15    46:51    49:46    53:33    56:32    56:44                   
               Bredareds IF                            2:38     5:37    12:40     1:50     4:39    10:47     5:04     3:36     2:55     3:47     2:59     0:12                   
    15      44 Leif Björkman               1:04:49     3:00     7:53    18:59    21:20    26:36    39:32    47:03    51:40    55:27  1:00:21  1:04:33  1:04:49                   
               IK Ymer                                 3:00     4:53    11:06     2:21     5:16    12:56     7:31     4:37     3:47     4:54     4:12     0:16                   
    16      64 Jan Unosson                 1:07:20     9:24    12:12    26:29    28:22    33:28    45:27    50:36    54:28    57:50  1:02:36  1:07:02  1:07:20                   
               Bredareds IF                            9:24     2:48    14:17     1:53     5:06    11:59     5:09     3:52     3:22     4:46     4:26     0:18                   
    17      19 Stig Wallerman              1:09:57     3:14     7:01    23:02    25:31    32:00    46:01    51:40    57:18  1:00:58  1:05:54  1:09:38  1:09:57                   
               Borås GIF                               3:14     3:47    16:01     2:29     6:29    14:01     5:39     5:38     3:40     4:56     3:44     0:19                   
    18      63 Anders Kumlin               1:11:57     6:55    17:14    29:29    31:21    37:58    50:35    55:36  1:00:14  1:03:12  1:08:25  1:11:37  1:11:57                   
               IK Ymer                                 6:55    10:19    12:15     1:52     6:37    12:37     5:01     4:38     2:58     5:13     3:12     0:20                   
    19      24 Martin Ullinger             1:12:57     6:57    11:02    24:29    27:14    33:27    49:09    54:26  1:00:53  1:04:53  1:09:22  1:12:43  1:12:57                   
               Hestra IF                               6:57     4:05    13:27     2:45     6:13    15:42     5:17     6:27     4:00     4:29     3:21     0:14                   
    20      32 Sofia Adolfsson             1:43:45     3:05     7:05    31:51    40:27    52:35  1:10:07  1:17:43  1:30:59  1:34:42  1:39:28  1:43:26  1:43:45                   
               IK Ymer                                 3:05     4:00    24:46     8:36    12:08    17:32     7:36    13:16     3:43     4:46     3:58     0:19                   

            33 Kristian Adolfsson           Felst.     4:05     9:02    21:55    24:32    29:44    54:32    -----    -----    -----    57:00  1:00:25  1:00:44                   
               IK Ymer                                 4:05     4:57    12:53     2:37     5:12    24:48                                2:28     3:25     0:19                   



Öppen 3  (33)            4400 m                                         
                                                      1(53)    2(32)    3(55)    4(57)    5(58)    6(40)    7(42)    8(43)    9(44)   10(45)   11(56)   12(47)        M          

     1     133 Malin Pettersson              36:54     2:12     5:42     7:54    10:46    13:52    17:12    23:03    25:19    28:53    31:43    34:51    36:37    36:54          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:12     3:30     2:12     2:52     3:06     3:20     5:51     2:16     3:34     2:50     3:08     1:46     0:17          
     2      18 Carl-Henry Andersson          37:38     2:21     5:58     8:07    11:17    14:22    16:58    22:25    25:03    28:37    31:44    35:20    37:23    37:38          
               OK Orinto                               2:21     3:37     2:09     3:10     3:05     2:36     5:27     2:38     3:34     3:07     3:36     2:03     0:15          
     3     136 Annika Östman                 40:26     4:59     8:37    10:54    13:59    17:07    19:55    25:47    28:46    32:00    34:58    38:04    40:10    40:26          
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:59     3:38     2:17     3:05     3:08     2:48     5:52     2:59     3:14     2:58     3:06     2:06     0:16          
     4      99 Lina Palmér                   41:58     2:07     6:23    10:10    12:17    15:53    18:52    25:03    28:24    32:25    35:46    39:41    41:43    41:58          
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:07     4:16     3:47     2:07     3:36     2:59     6:11     3:21     4:01     3:21     3:55     2:02     0:15          
     5     128 Johan Stridh                  43:38     2:41     8:09    10:34    13:58    17:20    21:09    29:35    32:09    35:45    38:25    41:33    43:23    43:38          
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:41     5:28     2:25     3:24     3:22     3:49     8:26     2:34     3:36     2:40     3:08     1:50     0:15          
     6      17 Gunilla Larsson               48:15     2:56     7:02     9:57    13:25    17:05    20:49    29:18    32:11    37:36    41:44    45:45    47:56    48:15          
               Bredareds IF                            2:56     4:06     2:55     3:28     3:40     3:44     8:29     2:53     5:25     4:08     4:01     2:11     0:19          
     7      76 Erik Jonsson                  49:03     2:11     6:10     8:55    14:47    18:11    22:48    30:02    33:29    37:43    42:16    46:40    48:49    49:03          
               Hestra IF                               2:11     3:59     2:45     5:52     3:24     4:37     7:14     3:27     4:14     4:33     4:24     2:09     0:14          
     8      45 Gösta Claesson                50:14     2:44     6:56    10:06    14:04    17:46    22:54    30:46    33:26    37:58    41:43    47:20    49:55    50:14          
               Rydboholms SK                           2:44     4:12     3:10     3:58     3:42     5:08     7:52     2:40     4:32     3:45     5:37     2:35     0:19          
     9     131 Josefin Stridh                51:14     3:25     8:55    11:39    14:43    18:19    21:32    31:40    34:32    38:42    42:31    48:33    50:56    51:14          
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:25     5:30     2:44     3:04     3:36     3:13    10:08     2:52     4:10     3:49     6:02     2:23     0:18          
    10      39 Benjamin Edlund               51:57     2:55     6:39    10:07    13:24    17:33    22:45    30:39    34:48    39:50    43:35    49:24    51:44    51:57          
               IK Ymer                                 2:55     3:44     3:28     3:17     4:09     5:12     7:54     4:09     5:02     3:45     5:49     2:20     0:13          
    11      73 Gösta Drotz                   53:09     6:51    10:39    13:36    15:58    19:48    23:02    30:19    33:32    37:57    41:53    50:37    52:50    53:09          
               Hestra IF                               6:51     3:48     2:57     2:22     3:50     3:14     7:17     3:13     4:25     3:56     8:44     2:13     0:19          
    12     111 Carolina Klasson              54:38     3:04     8:02    14:32    17:18    23:28    26:56    35:29    39:22    43:47    47:17    51:43    54:22    54:38          
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:04     4:58     6:30     2:46     6:10     3:28     8:33     3:53     4:25     3:30     4:26     2:39     0:16          
    13       3 Veronica Gustafsson           55:04     5:23     9:56    12:54    18:39    22:30    26:03    35:22    40:41    45:09    49:07    52:41    54:49    55:04          
               Bredareds IF                            5:23     4:33     2:58     5:45     3:51     3:33     9:19     5:19     4:28     3:58     3:34     2:08     0:15          
    14     121 Gabriella Palmér              55:15     3:24     8:11    11:24    16:53    20:34    26:03    35:09    38:06    43:31    47:06    52:11    54:51    55:15          
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:24     4:47     3:13     5:29     3:41     5:29     9:06     2:57     5:25     3:35     5:05     2:40     0:24          
    15      74 Emma Fredman                  57:31     2:29     6:28     9:30    14:41    18:57    23:49    32:42    36:09    44:48    49:03    54:32    57:10    57:31          
               Hestra IF                               2:29     3:59     3:02     5:11     4:16     4:52     8:53     3:27     8:39     4:15     5:29     2:38     0:21          
    16      37 Marie Claesson                57:54     4:29     9:13    12:48    16:09    21:27    26:39    35:19    39:31    44:47    50:19    54:55    57:36    57:54          
               Rydboholms SK                           4:29     4:44     3:35     3:21     5:18     5:12     8:40     4:12     5:16     5:32     4:36     2:41     0:18          
    17       7 Lars-Åke Johansson            59:02     3:19     7:57    10:37    13:33    17:18    24:06    31:52    35:06    39:51    43:47    56:12    58:42    59:02          
               IK Ymer                                 3:19     4:38     2:40     2:56     3:45     6:48     7:46     3:14     4:45     3:56    12:25     2:30     0:20          
    18     125 Anders Hjalmarsson            59:38     5:04    11:50    15:53    19:36    24:18    28:39    36:26    39:30    45:03    49:10    55:39    59:20    59:38          
               Borås GIF                               5:04     6:46     4:03     3:43     4:42     4:21     7:47     3:04     5:33     4:07     6:29     3:41     0:18          
    19     118 Anna Hulander                 59:46     3:25     8:25    11:34    15:53    24:49    30:29    40:59    44:12    48:39    52:20    57:21    59:29    59:46          
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:25     5:00     3:09     4:19     8:56     5:40    10:30     3:13     4:27     3:41     5:01     2:08     0:17          
    20     117 Lina Hulander                 59:55     3:11     8:33    11:35    16:01    24:52    30:34    40:56    44:19    48:46    52:30    57:25    59:35    59:55          
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:11     5:22     3:02     4:26     8:51     5:42    10:22     3:23     4:27     3:44     4:55     2:10     0:20          
    21      93 Monika Johansson            1:00:10     4:05     9:00    12:21    15:27    20:17    26:32    37:16    42:13    46:48    50:58    57:21    59:52  1:00:10          
               Bredareds IF                            4:05     4:55     3:21     3:06     4:50     6:15    10:44     4:57     4:35     4:10     6:23     2:31     0:18          
    22     109 Sara Odelberg               1:01:15     4:24     9:12    12:18    17:00    24:31    29:10    38:35    43:19    48:15    52:21    58:27  1:00:52  1:01:15          
               IK Ymer                                 4:24     4:48     3:06     4:42     7:31     4:39     9:25     4:44     4:56     4:06     6:06     2:25     0:23          
    23      15 Hans Karlsson               1:01:22     4:28    10:06    14:13    17:30    23:03    27:54    38:12    41:53    47:18    52:48    58:20  1:01:05  1:01:22          
               Bredareds IF                            4:28     5:38     4:07     3:17     5:33     4:51    10:18     3:41     5:25     5:30     5:32     2:45     0:17          
    24       9 Marie Grahn                 1:02:48     3:21     7:35    18:07    22:50    27:23    34:40    43:17    46:13    51:37    55:25    59:58  1:02:30  1:02:48          
               Hestra IF                               3:21     4:14    10:32     4:43     4:33     7:17     8:37     2:56     5:24     3:48     4:33     2:32     0:18          
    25      26 Anna Wallerman              1:08:59     3:59     9:18    15:46    20:01    27:30    35:36    46:16    50:16    55:53  1:00:09  1:06:08  1:08:42  1:08:59          
               Hestra IF                               3:59     5:19     6:28     4:15     7:29     8:06    10:40     4:00     5:37     4:16     5:59     2:34     0:17          
    26       2 Eva Alsin                   1:13:38     4:07     9:31    12:32    16:41    21:25    34:35    45:25    51:46    57:09  1:01:53  1:10:19  1:13:16  1:13:38          
               IK Ymer                                 4:07     5:24     3:01     4:09     4:44    13:10    10:50     6:21     5:23     4:44     8:26     2:57     0:22          
    27      66 Andreas Österlund           1:17:52    13:29    22:41    26:08    30:22    36:28    43:32    51:00    57:18  1:03:27  1:07:57  1:15:52  1:17:35  1:17:52          
               IK Ymer                                13:29     9:12     3:27     4:14     6:06     7:04     7:28     6:18     6:09     4:30     7:55     1:43     0:17          
    28      31 Steve Svantesson            1:24:53     4:07    11:40    15:56    22:12    31:17    38:56    52:24    58:53  1:06:02  1:14:12  1:19:25  1:24:30  1:24:53          
               IK Ymer                                 4:07     7:33     4:16     6:16     9:05     7:39    13:28     6:29     7:09     8:10     5:13     5:05     0:23          
                                                      46:23                                                                                                                      
                                                        *45                                                                                                                      
    29      38 Berndt Österberg            1:27:36     4:54    12:14    16:24    20:52    26:07    33:00    45:28    49:59    56:27  1:09:36  1:21:51  1:27:06  1:27:36          
               IK Ymer                                 4:54     7:20     4:10     4:28     5:15     6:53    12:28     4:31     6:28    13:09    12:15     5:15     0:30          

            36 Lennart Persson              Felst.     7:22    12:30    18:56    22:36    28:09    36:16    49:22    52:53    58:46    -----  1:09:10  1:12:09  1:12:35          
               Björkehovs IS                           7:22     5:08     6:26     3:40     5:33     8:07    13:06     3:31     5:53             10:24     2:59     0:26          
            57 Ulf Jacobsson                Felst.     7:00    17:17    20:56    28:48    35:20  1:08:28  1:21:12  1:26:19  1:44:04  1:56:42    -----    -----  2:17:44          
               Hestra IF                               7:00    10:17     3:39     7:52     6:32    33:08    12:44     5:07    17:45    12:38                      21:02          
            77 Emilie Schön                 Felst.     5:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    34:30    34:47          
               Hestra IF                               5:36                                                                                              28:54     0:17          
           126 Christian Erickson           Felst.     3:18     8:57    11:43    14:44    18:49    29:14    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    40:41          
               Ulricehamns OK                          3:18     5:39     2:46     3:01     4:05    10:25                                                          11:27          



Öppen 4  (31)            3500 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(50)    3(57)    4(58)    5(41)    6(44)    7(42)    8(45)    9(56)   10(47)        M                            

     1      54 Jörgen Ivarsson               29:23     1:03     4:33     6:32    11:15    16:47    18:33    21:50    23:58    27:03    29:07    29:23                            
               Hestra IF                               1:03     3:30     1:59     4:43     5:32     1:46     3:17     2:08     3:05     2:04     0:16                            
     2      61 Oscar Ivarsson                30:20     2:30     6:15     8:23    11:42    14:49    16:38    20:16    23:51    27:51    30:06    30:20                            
               Hestra IF                               2:30     3:45     2:08     3:19     3:07     1:49     3:38     3:35     4:00     2:15     0:14                            
     3      56 Annika Hilding                34:50     1:47     7:01     9:40    14:18    17:50    20:02    24:16    28:04    32:06    34:31    34:50                            
               Hestra IF                               1:47     5:14     2:39     4:38     3:32     2:12     4:14     3:48     4:02     2:25     0:19                            
     4      65 Emelie Unosson                35:58     1:36     6:46     9:36    13:50    17:21    19:26    24:48    28:08    33:12    35:43    35:58                            
               Bredareds IF                            1:36     5:10     2:50     4:14     3:31     2:05     5:22     3:20     5:04     2:31     0:15                            
     5      58 Stig Johansson                38:23     1:38     7:36    10:27    14:43    18:20    20:40    26:47    30:40    35:26    38:06    38:23                            
               Hestra IF                               1:38     5:58     2:51     4:16     3:37     2:20     6:07     3:53     4:46     2:40     0:17                            
     6      50 Jesper Lövgren                38:24     2:45     7:59    10:41    14:34    17:15    19:42    23:46    30:19    36:23    38:12    38:24                            
               IK Ymer                                 2:45     5:14     2:42     3:53     2:41     2:27     4:04     6:33     6:04     1:49     0:12                            
     7      22 Lennart Nilsson               38:40     2:50     7:39    10:31    15:05    19:06    21:53    26:20    30:45    35:27    38:23    38:40                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:50     4:49     2:52     4:34     4:01     2:47     4:27     4:25     4:42     2:56     0:17                            
     8      49 Oskar Eklöf                   39:13     3:36     8:47    11:39    15:21    18:12    20:38    24:38    31:12    37:18    39:01    39:13                            
               IK Ymer                                 3:36     5:11     2:52     3:42     2:51     2:26     4:00     6:34     6:06     1:43     0:12                            
     9      75 Inger Jönsson                 39:27     1:36     6:42    10:53    16:06    20:08    22:37    27:49    32:32    36:48    39:09    39:27                            
               IK Ymer                                 1:36     5:06     4:11     5:13     4:02     2:29     5:12     4:43     4:16     2:21     0:18                            
    10      27 Christina Unosson             41:17     4:20     9:57    13:34    18:47    22:18    24:48    29:44    33:22    38:23    40:57    41:17                            
               Bredareds IF                            4:20     5:37     3:37     5:13     3:31     2:30     4:56     3:38     5:01     2:34     0:20                            
    11       4 Gunnel Svensson               41:52     1:37     8:00    11:34    16:27    20:20    23:02    27:46    31:44    38:30    41:35    41:52                            
               IK Ymer                                 1:37     6:23     3:34     4:53     3:53     2:42     4:44     3:58     6:46     3:05     0:17                            
    12     116 Elin Gustavsson               46:19     1:41     7:47    11:23    16:22    20:50    23:34    30:12    35:40    43:18    46:02    46:19                            
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:41     6:06     3:36     4:59     4:28     2:44     6:38     5:28     7:38     2:44     0:17                            
    13      43 Carl-Martin Carlestam         46:50     6:02    10:23    13:15    19:06    23:43    28:25    33:39    39:53    44:48    46:40    46:50                            
               Hestra IF                               6:02     4:21     2:52     5:51     4:37     4:42     5:14     6:14     4:55     1:52     0:10                            
    14      84 Agneta Johansson              47:30     2:13     8:26    12:40    18:10    23:12    26:10    31:30    38:15    44:37    47:11    47:30                            
               Rydboholms SK                           2:13     6:13     4:14     5:30     5:02     2:58     5:20     6:45     6:22     2:34     0:19                            
    15      25 Alf Kjellberg                 49:14     3:30    10:02    13:16    18:32    22:59    26:02    31:41    37:08    45:11    48:53    49:14                            
               Bredareds IF                            3:30     6:32     3:14     5:16     4:27     3:03     5:39     5:27     8:03     3:42     0:21                            
    16      68 Göran Eklöf                   49:27     6:27    11:11    16:11    25:53    29:50    32:17    38:19    41:57    46:32    49:11    49:27                            
               IK Ymer                                 6:27     4:44     5:00     9:42     3:57     2:27     6:02     3:38     4:35     2:39     0:16                            
    17      70 Therese Fredman               50:12     2:59     9:18    12:11    17:38    21:39    24:24    30:18    36:31    41:04    49:54    50:12                            
               Hestra IF                               2:59     6:19     2:53     5:27     4:01     2:45     5:54     6:13     4:33     8:50     0:18                            
    18     132 Gunnar Bylund                 50:18     4:38    12:57    16:29    22:58    27:07    30:00    36:48    41:14    46:28    49:56    50:18                            
               Rydboholms SK                           4:38     8:19     3:32     6:29     4:09     2:53     6:48     4:26     5:14     3:28     0:22                            
    19       1 Kerstin Hedlund               50:19     5:19    10:51    14:01    18:14    22:58    31:15    38:51    43:35    47:56    50:03    50:19                            
               IK Ymer                                 5:19     5:32     3:10     4:13     4:44     8:17     7:36     4:44     4:21     2:07     0:16                            
    20     120 Mattias Karlsson              53:00     1:26     7:41    10:32    14:46    18:53    22:00    27:00    34:04    38:53    52:44    53:00                            
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:26     6:15     2:51     4:14     4:07     3:07     5:00     7:04     4:49    13:51     0:16                            
    21      16 Bo Billman                    53:38     1:42     7:25    10:14    15:41    19:16    22:11    28:58    43:16    48:54    53:14    53:38                            
               I I5 IF                                 1:42     5:43     2:49     5:27     3:35     2:55     6:47    14:18     5:38     4:20     0:24                            
    22      91 Bo Tyvik                      54:37     5:48    11:48    15:12    19:53    23:55    35:54    41:42    45:28    51:49    54:18    54:37                            
               I I5 IF                                 5:48     6:00     3:24     4:41     4:02    11:59     5:48     3:46     6:21     2:29     0:19                            
    23      51 Evert Johansson               55:41     2:19     8:58    13:18    22:17    28:24    32:10    38:09    43:38    52:15    55:19    55:41                            
               Borås GIF                               2:19     6:39     4:20     8:59     6:07     3:46     5:59     5:29     8:37     3:04     0:22                            
    24      21 Lillemor Lorén                56:20     2:23     9:13    15:40    25:01    30:41    34:21    40:04    45:43    52:09    55:59    56:20                            
               OK Frisene                              2:23     6:50     6:27     9:21     5:40     3:40     5:43     5:39     6:26     3:50     0:21                            
    25      62 Maija Drotz                   56:24     2:29    10:34    14:58    21:10    25:40    28:46    40:12    45:26    52:12    55:58    56:24                            
               Hestra IF                               2:29     8:05     4:24     6:12     4:30     3:06    11:26     5:14     6:46     3:46     0:26                            
    26     108 Gertie Odelberg               56:58     5:47    12:25    16:48    24:18    28:51    31:56    38:51    44:58    54:23    56:36    56:58                            
               IK Ymer                                 5:47     6:38     4:23     7:30     4:33     3:05     6:55     6:07     9:25     2:13     0:22                            
    27      71 Tomas Österlund             1:04:02     5:01    13:21    17:43    25:16    32:42    37:56    45:32    53:21  1:00:12  1:03:32  1:04:02                            
               IK Ymer                                 5:01     8:20     4:22     7:33     7:26     5:14     7:36     7:49     6:51     3:20     0:30                            
    28      12 Åke Nilsson                 1:04:11     5:20    12:49    22:45    28:35    35:27    39:02    45:46    55:43  1:00:48  1:03:50  1:04:11                            
               Hestra IF                               5:20     7:29     9:56     5:50     6:52     3:35     6:44     9:57     5:05     3:02     0:21                            
    29      35 Hans Andersson              1:10:12     2:57     9:21    15:24    19:55    43:10    46:06    54:21  1:01:58  1:07:06  1:09:52  1:10:12                            
               Borås GIF                               2:57     6:24     6:03     4:31    23:15     2:56     8:15     7:37     5:08     2:46     0:20                            
    30      53 Rolf Bååth                  1:10:44    11:14    18:07    29:14    35:20    40:56    44:29    50:25    55:42  1:06:50  1:10:21  1:10:44                            
               Hestra IF                              11:14     6:53    11:07     6:06     5:36     3:33     5:56     5:17    11:08     3:31     0:23                            

            34 Lars Lorén                   Felst.     1:40     6:44     9:24    13:16    16:48    19:08    22:55    27:53    32:51    -----    35:20                            
               OK Frisene                              1:40     5:04     2:40     3:52     3:32     2:20     3:47     4:58     4:58              2:29                            



Öppen 5  (26)            2800 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(33)    3(55)    4(41)    5(44)    6(45)    7(46)    8(47)        M                                              

     1      55 Anna Johansson                34:32     1:45     5:37     9:35    18:03    20:36    26:33    29:38    34:13    34:32                                              
               Hestra IF                               1:45     3:52     3:58     8:28     2:33     5:57     3:05     4:35     0:19                                              
     2      52 Gustav Eklöf                  36:11     1:29     4:17    10:24    16:36    19:02    26:41    29:42    35:59    36:11                                              
               IK Ymer                                 1:29     2:48     6:07     6:12     2:26     7:39     3:01     6:17     0:12                                              
     3      29 Joakim Andersson              37:25     1:58     4:39     8:24    15:00    24:11    29:37    31:54    37:13    37:25                                              
               IK Ymer                                 1:58     2:41     3:45     6:36     9:11     5:26     2:17     5:19     0:12                                              
     4     130 Nils Spetz                    38:41     2:07     6:41    12:57    20:14    23:18    30:27    34:18    38:21    38:41                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:07     4:34     6:16     7:17     3:04     7:09     3:51     4:03     0:20                                              
     5      72 Niklas Österlund              38:55     2:50     6:55    12:30    18:46    21:39    28:00    35:04    38:43    38:55                                              
               IK Ymer                                 2:50     4:05     5:35     6:16     2:53     6:21     7:04     3:39     0:12                                              
     6      87 Martin Stridh                 38:59     2:03     9:06    14:12    20:15    23:27    30:21    34:43    38:43    38:59                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:03     7:03     5:06     6:03     3:12     6:54     4:22     4:00     0:16                                              
     7     127 Johannes Sjögren              39:08     2:00     6:37    13:07    20:21    23:15    30:40    34:36    38:52    39:08                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:00     4:37     6:30     7:14     2:54     7:25     3:56     4:16     0:16                                              
     8      88 Linus Falk                    40:50     1:48     6:02    15:06    22:34    25:33    32:13    36:39    40:34    40:50                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          1:48     4:14     9:04     7:28     2:59     6:40     4:26     3:55     0:16                                              
     9     124 Emma Andersson                43:22     2:16     7:39    16:11    22:25    25:43    35:12    39:03    43:06    43:22                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:16     5:23     8:32     6:14     3:18     9:29     3:51     4:03     0:16                                              
    10     123 Amanda Karlsson               43:24     2:17     7:39    16:11    22:25    25:43    35:12    39:04    43:06    43:24                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:17     5:22     8:32     6:14     3:18     9:29     3:52     4:02     0:18                                              
    11     112 Erik Holmgren                 44:50     6:04    10:06    17:39    25:22    29:22    36:30    40:25    44:32    44:50                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          6:04     4:02     7:33     7:43     4:00     7:08     3:55     4:07     0:18                                              
    12      30 Jerry Andersson               45:29     5:20    10:20    18:34    26:14    29:09    37:48    41:15    45:12    45:29                                              
               IK Ymer                                 5:20     5:00     8:14     7:40     2:55     8:39     3:27     3:57     0:17                                              
    13     122 Matilda Palmér                50:48     2:22    12:32    22:01    29:09    32:42    40:31    43:58    50:29    50:48                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:22    10:10     9:29     7:08     3:33     7:49     3:27     6:31     0:19                                              
    14      10 Elin Josefsson                52:14     2:48     9:38    15:01    27:32    31:21    39:09    44:28    51:53    52:14                                              
               Hestra IF                               2:48     6:50     5:23    12:31     3:49     7:48     5:19     7:25     0:21                                              
    15      95 Malin Bygård                  52:24     2:02     7:08    19:43    31:23    35:00    44:11    47:13    52:08    52:24                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:02     5:06    12:35    11:40     3:37     9:11     3:02     4:55     0:16                                              
    16      14 Malin Assarsson               53:15     1:58     6:29    22:53    29:26    35:09    42:06    47:37    53:01    53:15                                              
               Rydboholms SK                           1:58     4:31    16:24     6:33     5:43     6:57     5:31     5:24     0:14                                              
    17      47 Olle Persson                  57:34     2:43     8:56    16:03    23:19    27:28    39:06    51:06    57:06    57:34                                              
               Elfsborg                                2:43     6:13     7:07     7:16     4:09    11:38    12:00     6:00     0:28                                              
    18      46 Gösta Alexandersson           58:25     3:28     9:46    16:35    24:07    28:25    40:18    52:05    58:01    58:25                                              
               Polisen                                 3:28     6:18     6:49     7:32     4:18    11:53    11:47     5:56     0:24                                              
    19     115 Frida Andersson               59:03     2:13     7:00    15:01    26:14    33:02    44:31    49:26    58:21    59:03                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:13     4:47     8:01    11:13     6:48    11:29     4:55     8:55     0:42                                              
    20     114 Erika Andersson               59:38     2:19     7:07    15:06    26:58    33:02    44:22    49:16    58:47    59:38                                              
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:19     4:48     7:59    11:52     6:04    11:20     4:54     9:31     0:51                                              
    21      20 Ann-Marie Nilsson           1:00:20     3:32     9:14    20:20    32:19    37:47    46:50    50:57    59:49  1:00:20                                              
               Rydboholms SK                           3:32     5:42    11:06    11:59     5:28     9:03     4:07     8:52     0:31                                              
    22      28 Marja-Lena Andersson        1:10:13     2:17    12:43    34:56    42:04    46:16    58:34  1:02:20  1:09:49  1:10:13                                              
               IK Ymer                                 2:17    10:26    22:13     7:08     4:12    12:18     3:46     7:29     0:24                                              
    23      41 Elin Carlestam              1:10:44     2:12    15:30    24:21    40:22    45:18    54:26  1:02:46  1:10:32  1:10:44                                              
               Hestra IF                               2:12    13:18     8:51    16:01     4:56     9:08     8:20     7:46     0:12                                              

             8 Gertie Samuelsson            Felst.     1:49     7:59    12:47    24:03    28:03    34:52    -----    -----    53:04                                              
               IK Ymer                                 1:49     6:10     4:48    11:16     4:00     6:49                      18:12                                              
            82 Andreas Doverstav            Felst.     2:58     7:30    17:09    23:22    27:22    36:08    -----    57:24    57:43                                              
               IK Ymer                                 2:58     4:32     9:39     6:13     4:00     8:46             21:16     0:19                                              
           110 Fredrik Arestav              Felst.     3:17     9:25    22:22    29:15    35:29    48:44    -----    -----    57:45                                              
               Hestra IF                               3:17     6:08    12:57     6:53     6:14    13:15                       9:01                                              



Öppen 6  (4)             2100 m                                         
                                                      1(48)    2(49)    3(50)    4(51)    5(52)    6(47)        M                                                                

     1      90 Adam o Johan Grandén          31:59     2:44     8:18    14:31    21:19    26:59    31:30    31:59                                                                
               IK Ymer                                 2:44     5:34     6:13     6:48     5:40     4:31     0:29                                                                
     2     119 Viktor Holmgren               35:33    11:23    16:26    19:28    25:31    31:05    35:18    35:33                                                                
               Ulricehamns OK                         11:23     5:03     3:02     6:03     5:34     4:13     0:15                                                                
     3      40 Anna Carlestam              1:08:15     7:15    10:09    32:18    44:35    51:30  1:07:53  1:08:15                                                                
               Hestra IF                               7:15     2:54    22:09    12:17     6:55    16:23     0:22                                                                
     4      42 Louise Carlsson             1:09:32     6:55    11:39    33:35    45:55    52:44  1:09:15  1:09:32                                                                
               Hestra IF                               6:55     4:44    21:56    12:20     6:49    16:31     0:17